Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 1 | Page 2 | Page 3 | Page 4 | Page 5 | Page 6 | Page 7 | Page 8 | Page 9 | Page 10 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
001926B51.5.11969-12-31
24567AD31.5.11969-12-31
FB6DA1E41.5.1
EB4A9BFA1.5.1
DB8402151.5.1
911E6FF71.5.12011-06-29
7B75C6861.5.1
C37682751.5.1
7B0FB6591.5.1
1983B4D61.5.1
57A2AEB71.5.151969-12-31
20C594201.5.1
584769181.5.1
B47083321.5.1
10AA6A2D1.5.1
25551FDE1.5.11969-12-31
Catalogue du Collège st joseph Edition1.5.1
Aalborg University Library Edition1.5.122011-06-30
AbbVie Edition1.5.221969-12-31
Academy of Natural Sciences Edition1.5.32011-06-30
Acces to biblioPlanets ressources1.5.1
Acces to BiblioSHS ressources1.5.11969-12-31
Acces to CNRS ressources1.5.1
Adams State Edition1.5.151969-12-31
Adelphi University's LibX Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Adelphi University's LibX Edition1.5.82011-06-30
ADHCO1.2.12008-06-08
AFFRIT/MAFFIN Edition1.5.272011-11-11
Agnes Scott College Edition1.5.72011-11-11
ahmeyer_Copy of University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee1.5.11969-12-31
AHS, UofA, and MacEwan (2017)1.5.51969-12-31
Akron-Summit County Public Library Catalog1.5.22009-07-16
Alain Gerbault - Laval Edition1.5.1
Albany Public Library Edition1.5.1
Alma Mater Ticiniensis Toolbar1.5.12009-08-05
Amazon.fr1.5.1
American Academy in Rome Koha Edition1.5.21969-12-31
American University Edition1.5.201969-12-31
Appalachian State University Libraries Edition1.2.12008-04-25
Aquitaine Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Arabic Koha OPAC Edition1.5.1
Aristotle University of Thessaloniki Library1.5.21969-12-31
Arizona State University Edition1.5.291969-12-31
Arkansas State University Edition1.5.172012-06-29
Army War College Library Edition1.5.62009-06-30
Asbury Theological Seminary Edition1.5.42011-06-06
ASP1.2.32007-11-21
Associated Mennonite Biblical Seminary Library Search1.5.62011-03-30
Athabasca University LibX1.5.211969-12-31
Atilim University Kadriye Zaim Library1.5.51969-12-31

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.