Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 10 | Page 11 | Page 12 | Page 13 | Page 14 | Page 15 | Page 16 | Page 17 | Page 18 | Page 19 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
Kingston Libraries (RBK) Edition1.5.22011-03-30
Kingston Public Library Edition1.5.92011-11-11
Koha para la UNSJ1.5.12011-03-28
KSG Library Edition1.1
La Salle University Edition1.5.112011-11-30
La Trobe University Edition1.5.132010-05-02
Lackawanna County Library System Edition1.5.62010-04-09
Lafayette College Edition1.5.12011-02-25
Lakehead University Library Edition1.5.112010-08-12
Lansing Community College Edition1.5.42010-05-27
Laurentian University Edition1.5.62009-06-30
Law School Library Edition1.5.12010-10-04
LCLS Polaris Edition1.5.232011-07-05
LDS Business College1.5.42011-11-14
Le Moyne College Edition1.5.71969-12-31
Leeds Trinity Edition1.5.22010-11-09
Leiden University LibX Edition1.5.82012-11-20
Leonard Library SF State Edition1.5.82011-11-15
Lesley University Libraries Edition1.2.1
Lewis & Clark College Edition1.5.61969-12-31
Lib Edition1.5.1
Library Catalog1.5.12011-02-23
Library Catalog Edition1.5.12008-08-20
Library catalogues lookup for Russian and Slavic studies in Copenhagen1.5.482012-03-15
library Edition1.5.52009-06-30
Library IT Tallaght Edition1.5.141969-12-31
Library LibX Edition1.5.32011-11-11
Library of Congress Edition1.5.12010-02-07
Library of Philadelphia Edition1.5.242009-07-07
Library of Turkey Edition1.5.11969-12-31
LibX 1.5 Edition1.5.1
LibX 2.0 UIC Library - Updated for FF101.5.11969-12-31
LibX 2.0 UIC Library - Updated for FF221.5.1
LibX 2.0 for Liberty University Library Users1.5.181969-12-31
LibX canevas atelier Logiciels libres en bibliothèque1.5.31969-12-31
LibX canevas cours Collections collaboratives1.5.21969-12-31
LibX corrigé atelier Logiciels libres en bibliothèque1.5.41969-12-31
LibX corrigé cours Collections collaboratives1.5.111969-12-31
libx Edition1.5.12009-01-08
LibX for University of South Florida1.5.41969-12-31
LibX National University Edition1.5.21969-12-31
LibX para la Biblioteca de la Universidad de Navarra1.5.241969-12-31
Libx PL1.5.131969-12-31
LibX PUCPR MAYAGUEZ1.5.161969-12-31
LibX RG1.5.121969-12-31
LibX search toolbar for California State University San Marcos1.5.42011-11-11
LibX SSHF1.5.101969-12-31
LibX Tool for UNC SILS INLS 8901.5.22009-08-20
LibX Toolbar for the Pictou-Antigonish Regional Library1.5.62009-09-03
LibX UT Health Science Ctr San Antonio1.5.131969-12-31

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.