Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 10 | Page 11 | Page 12 | Page 13 | Page 14 | Page 15 | Page 16 | Page 17 | Page 18 | Page 19 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
Oklahoma State University Edition1.2.1
Old Colony Library Network1.5.92009-06-08
Old Dominion University Edition1.5.12010-01-22
Omro Public Library Edition1.5.102011-11-11
Open Polytechnic of New Zealand Edition1.5.32011-11-11
Open University Library Edition1.5.82010-02-05
Open University Library Edition1.2.12008-02-07
Oregon Health & Science University Edition1.5.22011-11-11
Oregon State Library Edition1.5.31969-12-31
Oregon State University Libraries Edition1.2.1
Oregon Tech LibX1.5.121969-12-31
Oshawa Public Libraries Edition1.5.32008-10-05
Oshkosh Public Library Edition1.5.142011-11-11
Ottawa Library Edition1.5.12009-08-06
Ottawa Public Library Edition1.5.52011-11-11
Bibliothèque publique d'Ottawa Edition1.5.52011-11-11
OU Schusterman Edition1.5.102011-12-05
OU, knihovna, katalog1.5.1
Oxford Public Library Edition1.5.92011-11-11
Packwaukee Public Library Edition1.5.92011-11-11
Paderborn Katalog Edition1.5.62011-07-13
Paine College Edition1.5.1
Pamunkey Regional Library Edition1.5.42010-03-24
Paris 1 Pantheon Sorbonne Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Parkersburg & Wood County Public Library Edition1.5.122014-05-15
Parkview Elementary Library Edition1.5.1
PathWest Laboratory Medicine WA1.5.111969-12-31
Pawtucket Public Library Edition1.5.62009-06-30
PCOM Edition1.5.361969-12-31
Peninsula Library System Edition1.5.52011-11-11
Penn State University Libraries Edition1.5.211969-12-31
Personal Edition [Fa]1.5.1
Personlig edition1.5.601969-12-31
Piedmont College Libraries1.5.131969-12-31
Pine River Public Library Edition1.5.92011-11-11
Pittsburgh Edition1.2.12007-11-12
PKU HSC Edition1.5.1
PKULIBX1.5.112009-08-30
Plainfield Public Library Edition1.5.102011-11-11
Plant & Food Research Edition1.5.42009-11-02
PLCMC Edition1.5.1
PLCMC Edition1.5.22009-03-27
Plugin de recherche de la Médiathèque départementale d'Ille-et-Vilaine1.5.1
Plugin LibX BU Lille31.5.1
Por hernanMM1.5.11969-12-31
Portail du CDI e-sidoc1.5.41969-12-31
Portland State Edition1.5.32008-07-15
Portland State Edition (compatible with Firefox v. 10+)1.5.91969-12-31
POSTECH Edition1.5.131969-12-31
POSTECH Edition (Korean Version) Beta1.5.131969-12-31

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.