Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 10 | Page 11 | Page 12 | Page 13 | Page 14 | Page 15 | Page 16 | Page 17 | Page 18 | Page 19 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
Duke University Libraries LibX1.5.362014-09-23
Duke University Libraries LibX 21.5.111969-12-31
Dundalk Institute of Technology Edition1.5.1
E-sidoc CDI du LP Jean Rostand Offranville 765501.5.11969-12-31
E-Sidoc Collège Camus Yvetot1.5.11969-12-31
e-Sidoc CRDP de Paris1.5.21969-12-31
E-Sidoc Lycée Descartes1.5.11969-12-31
Ealing Hammersmith & West London College Edition1.5.1
Earlham College Edition1.5.112014-07-25
Easicat Edition1.5.12008-06-30
East Baton Rouge Parish Library Edition1.5.102011-11-14
East Carolina University Edition1.5.81969-12-31
East Lyme PL Edition1.5.142011-11-12
Eastern Kentucky University Libraries Edition1.5.141969-12-31
Eastern Michigan University Edition1.5.261969-12-31
Eastern Oregon University1.5.62011-11-17
Eckerd College Edition1.5.12008-06-20
Ecole de technologie superieure Edition1.5.32009-03-11
Edition1.5.32011-11-11
Edition1.5.1

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.