Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 10 | Page 11 | Page 12 | Page 13 | Page 14 | Page 15 | Page 16 | Page 17 | Page 18 | Page 19 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign Edition1.5.362011-06-30
University of Iowa Edition1.5.92012-01-12
University of Kansas Edition1.2.1
University of Kansas Medical Center edition1.5.52010-03-13
University of Kentucky Edition1.5.31969-12-31
University of La Verne Library Edition1.5.82010-03-31
University of Lancaster Edition1.5.1
New University of Leicester Edition1.5.231969-12-31
University of Lincoln (UK) edition1.5.1
University of Liverpool Edition1.5.141969-12-31
University of Liverpool Edition for Liverpool Online (Laureate) Students1.5.111969-12-31
University of Maine Edition1.5.92011-11-15
University of Manitoba Edition1.5.211969-12-31
University of Mary Washington Libraries1.5.42010-10-26
University of Maryland College Park Edition1.5.32011-12-22
University of Maryland School of Law Edition1.5.162011-06-30
University of Maryland, Baltimore, HS/HSL1.5.141969-12-31
University of Melbourne LibX Edition1.5.211969-12-31
University of Memphis Edition1.5.32010-07-16
University of Miami Edition1.5.191969-12-31
University of Michigan Libraries Edition1.5.182011-11-11
University of Minnesota - Twin Cities Edition1.5.182011-11-22
University of Minnesota, Morris Edition1.5.102011-12-15
University of Mississippi Medical Center Edition1.5.32011-08-17
University of Missouri (MU) Libraries Edition1.5.531969-12-31
University of Missouri Libraries Biochemistry Edition1.5.131969-12-31
University of Missouri Libraries Business Edition1.5.71969-12-31
University of Missouri Libraries Education Edition1.5.121969-12-31
University of Missouri Libraries Engineering Edition1.5.321969-12-31
University of Missouri Libraries Engineering Electrical & Computer Edition1.5.171969-12-31
University of Missouri Libraries Fisheries & Wildlife Ecology Edition1.5.141969-12-31
University of Missouri Libraries Health Sciences Edition1.5.191969-12-31
University of Missouri Libraries Journalism Edition1.5.161969-12-31
University of Missouri Libraries Math Library Edition1.5.131969-12-31
University of Missouri Libraries Social Sciences Edition1.5.191969-12-31
University of Missouri Libraries Social Work Edition1.5.151969-12-31
University of Nebraska - Lincoln Libraries Edition1.5.72011-11-11
University of Nebraska-Kearney: Calvin T. Ryan Library1.5.151969-12-31
University of Nevada Las Vegas Edition1.5.22009-07-07
University of New Hampshire Edition1.5.261969-12-31
University of New Mexico Edition1.5.12009-11-05
University of Newcastle Edition1.5.71969-12-31
University of North Carolina Law Library Edition1.5.141969-12-31
University of North Dakota Edition1.5.51969-12-31
University Of North Texas Edition1.5.122011-12-09
University of Nottingham Edition1.5.122015-10-01
University of Nottingham Library Edition1.5.81969-12-31
University of Oregon Edition1.5.222011-11-14
University of Otago Library Edition1.5.1
University of Pennsylvania Edition1.5.181969-12-31

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.