Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 19 | Page 20 | Page 21 | Page 22 | Page 23 | Page 24 | Page 25 | Page 26 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
University of Pennsylvania Law Edition1.5.51969-12-31
University of Pittsburgh Edition1.5.32010-03-16
University of Portland Edition1.5.431969-12-31
University of Puget Sound Edition1.5.11969-12-31
University of Puget Sound Edition1.5.22011-11-14
University of Queensland Test Edition1.5.132012-01-09
University of Rhode Island (URI) Libraries1.5.151969-12-31
University of Richmond Edition1.2.1
University of Rochester Edition1.1
University of Saskatchewan Edition1.2.12008-03-25
University of Scranton Edition1.5.42011-06-30
University of South Florida WorldCat Edition1.5.22009-07-01
University of Southern California Edition1.5.91969-12-31
University of St Thomas Libraries Edition1.5.22011-08-05
University of Stirling 1.5.22009-07-01
University of Sussex Library Edition1.5.131969-12-31
University of Sydney Library Edition + Ezproxy1.5.12010-06-05
University of Tennessee at Martin Edition1.5.22009-06-30
University of Texas at Arlington Edition1.5.241969-12-31
University of Texas at Brownsville Edition1.5.22009-02-18
University of Texas at Dallas Edition1.5.22008-06-17
University of Texas Libraries Edition1.5.231969-12-31
UTMB Edition1.5.32010-10-05
University of the West Indies, Mona Edition1.5.62008-09-30
University of the West Library1.5.361969-12-31
University of the Western Cape Edition1.5.32010-09-10
University of Tulsa Edition1.1
University of Utah Edition1.5.42010-06-02
University of Virginia Library1.5.301969-12-31
University Of Waikato Edition1.5.92011-03-08
University of Wales Lampeter Edition1.5.72008-06-16
University of Warwick Edition1.12006-10-27
University of Washington Edition1.5.12011-05-18
University of Washington Edition1.5.22010-05-23
University of Waterloo1.5.242011-11-11
University of Western Australia Edition1.5.102011-09-20
University of Western Ontario Edition1.5.321969-12-31
University of Windsor Edition1.5.122011-11-24
University of Winnipeg Edition1.5.22009-08-15
University of Wisconsin - Baraboo/Sauk County1.5.121969-12-31
University of Wisconsin - McIntyre Library 1.5.32011-06-30
University of Wisconsin Colleges libraries1.5.22009-06-30
University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee1.5.51969-12-31
University of Wyoming Edition1.5.62011-03-31
Univesity of Valencia Edition1.2.12007-11-17
Unofficial University of Toronto Edition1.5.51969-12-31
Unofficial University of Western Australia Edition1.5.61969-12-31
unsj Edition1.5.12010-03-02
UNSW Library Edition1.5.211969-12-31
UNSW Library Edition1.5.82009-06-30

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.