Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 19 | Page 20 | Page 21 | Page 22 | Page 23 | Page 24 | Page 25 | Page 26 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
UOIT Oshawa, Ontario1.5.102011-11-10
uOttawa1.5.101969-12-31
UOW Library Edition1.5.161969-12-31
Updated Jefferson County Library Cooperative Edition1.2.22008-06-10
University of Queensland Edition1.5.81969-12-31
Ursinus College Edition1.5.42011-11-11
URSUS Libraries Edition (Maine)1.5.11969-12-31
USM Library Edition1.5.181969-12-31
USM University Libraries (Cook) Edition1.2.42007-10-18
UST Houston Doherty Edition1.5.1
USTC1.5.21969-12-31
UT Austin Edition1.5.1
UT Tyler Edition1.5.102011-03-08
UTHSC - Health Sciences Library1.5.141969-12-31
UTT1.5.11969-12-31
UVic Law Edition1.2.32008-08-27
UW Gallagher Law Library Edition1.5.162011-11-11
UW Superior1.5.1
UW-Parkside Edition1.5.172011-06-30
UWCSEA East Primary Edition1.5.1
UWG (test) Edition1.5.82008-06-25
UWSP Edition1.5.71969-12-31
Van Buren Elementary Edition1.5.12009-04-06
Van Wylen Library Edition1.5.91969-12-31
Vanderbilt University Edition1.5.111969-12-31
Vassar College Libraries LibX Edition1.5.12011-08-23
VCSU (Aleph)1.5.22008-10-06
Vermont Law School Edition1.5.72011-11-11
Victoria University Edition1.5.72012-05-15
Copy of Victoria University Edition1.5.42009-09-21
Victoria University of Wellington Edition1.5.42011-07-04
Villa Park Public Library Edition1.5.22009-06-30
Virginia Military Institute Edition1.5.42010-04-20
virginia tech 1 Edition1.5.12009-08-16
Virginia Tech 2.0 Edition1.5.1
Virginia Tech Edition1.5.291969-12-31
Virginia Tech Edition for LITA 20101.5.1
Virginia Tech EditionLibX21.5.22011-12-09
Virginia Theological Seminary BPL Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Virtu@l Library U.PORTO1.2.12007-09-05
Virtual UV Edition1.5.52011-06-30
VT Alumni Library Portal Edition1.5.1
Vubis Test Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Wageningen University Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Wagner College Library Edition1.2.12008-02-11
Wake Forest Edition1.5.1
Wallingford Public Library Edition1.2.12008-04-17
Warwickshire Aquabrowser Edition1.5.22011-11-11
Washington and Lee Law Edition1.5.52011-04-07
Washington and Lee Library1.5.141969-12-31

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.