Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 10 | Page 11 | Page 12 | Page 13 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
Washington and Lee University Library1.5.11969-12-31
Washington State University Edition1.5.52011-11-11
Washington University Law Library Edition1.5.22011-05-27
Washington University Libraries Edition1.5.72013-07-10
Washington University Libraries Edition1.5.151969-12-31
Wautoma Public Library Edition1.5.92011-11-11
Wayne State College Edition1.5.32009-06-30
Wayne State University Edition1.5.62008-09-26
Weideman Virtual Library1.5.1
Weill Cornell Medical College Library Edition1.5.42011-11-17
Wellcome Catalogue Edition1.5.112011-06-30
Wesleyan University Edition1.5.72009-09-29
West Chicago Public Library Edition1.5.22009-06-30
West Fargo Public Library Edition1.5.1
West Hartford Public Library Edition1.5.82011-11-14
West Library - Texas Wesleyan University Edition1.5.281969-12-31
Western Carolina University Edition1.5.81969-12-31
Western Carolina University Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Western Counties LibX Toolbar1.5.32009-09-03
Western Kentucky University Edition1.5.1
Western Washington University Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Western Washington University Libraries Edition1.5.142012-03-07
Westfield Public Library Edition1.5.92011-11-11
Westfield State College Edition1.1
Westlake Porter Public Library Edition1.5.162011-09-14
westmont public library Edition1.5.52009-06-30
Westmount Public Library Edition1.5.22009-09-15
Whatcom Community College Edition1.5.12011-09-11
Wheelock College Library Edition1.5.1
White Plains Public Library Edition1.5.72011-11-14
Whitehorse Edition1.5.12009-04-06
Whittier Elementary School1.5.11969-12-31
Wild Rose Public Library Edition1.5.92011-11-11
Wilfrid Laurier University1.5.22008-10-03
Willamette University Edition1.5.151969-12-31
William Paterson University Edition 1.5.191969-12-31
Williams College Edition1.2.12008-01-22
Winneconne Public Library Edition1.5.92011-11-11
Winnefox Library System Edition1.5.102011-11-11
Wisconsin Dells Edition1.5.72011-03-14
WIU Libraries Edition1.5.41969-12-31
Wood River Public LIbrary Edition1.5.1
Woodruff Library, Atlanta University Center Edition1.5.42008-09-23
Worcester Polytechnic Institute Edition1.5.182011-08-26
Worldcat Edition1.2.32009-12-03
Worldcat for UWSSLEC1.5.12011-02-25
WorldCat new Edition1.5.22010-04-12
XJTLU Library1.5.61969-12-31
Yale Library Edition1.5.192011-07-27
Yasar University1.5.11969-12-31
York County Library System Edition1.5.1
York University Libraries Edition1.5.261969-12-31
Zahnow Library Resources1.5.22011-11-13
Zahnow Library Resources1.5.22011-11-13
Zayed University Edition1.2.12007-11-18
ZB Jülich1.5.472015-05-13
ZB Jülich - LibX 2.01.5.181969-12-31
Zentrum für Neurodegenerative Erkrankungen, Bonn Edition1.5.72011-11-28

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.