Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 19 | Page 20 | Page 21 | Page 22 | Page 23 | Page 24 | Page 25 | Page 26 | Page 27 | Page 28 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
LibX National University Edition1.5.21969-12-31
LibX para la Biblioteca de la Universidad de Navarra1.5.241969-12-31
Libx PL1.5.131969-12-31
LibX PUCPR MAYAGUEZ1.5.161969-12-31
LibX RG1.5.121969-12-31
LibX search toolbar for California State University San Marcos1.5.42011-11-11
LibX SSHF1.5.101969-12-31
LibX Tool for UNC SILS INLS 8901.5.22009-08-20
LibX Toolbar for the Pictou-Antigonish Regional Library1.5.62009-09-03
LibX UT Health Science Ctr San Antonio1.5.131969-12-31
Limoges Edition1.5.121969-12-31
LINCC Edition1.5.21969-12-31
Lincoln City Libraries Edition1.5.181969-12-31
Link?ping University Library Edition1.5.32008-11-07
Lister Hill Library Edition1.5.91969-12-31
LoL UCLille Edition1.5.151969-12-31
Loma Linda University Edition1.5.82011-11-11
London Metropolitan University Library LibX Edition1.5.172009-07-01
Longwood University Edition1.5.42010-02-26
Los Angeles County Public Library Edition1.5.52011-06-15

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.