Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 10 | Page 11 | Page 12 | Page 13 | Page 14 | Page 15 | Page 16 | Page 17 | Page 18 | Page 19 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
Corban University Edition1.5.62010-08-30
Cornell University Library Edition1.5.161969-12-31
Cornell University LibX Edition1.2.1
Cornerstone University Miller Library LibX Edition1.5.11969-12-31
County College of Morris Edition1.5.32009-06-30
County Edition1.2.12008-04-07
Covenant Seminary Edition1.5.181969-12-31
CRDP de Bretagne Edition1.5.12009-07-08
Creighton University Edition1.5.52010-09-09
CREPS Vichy Auvergne Edition1.5.31969-12-31

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.