Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 28 | Page 29 | Page 30 | Page 31 | Page 32 | Page 33 | Page 34 | Page 35 | Page 36 | Page 37 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
Open University Library Edition1.2.12008-02-07
Oregon Health & Science University Edition1.5.22011-11-11
Oregon State Library Edition1.5.31969-12-31
Oregon State University Libraries Edition1.2.1
Oregon Tech LibX1.5.121969-12-31
Oshawa Public Libraries Edition1.5.32008-10-05
Oshkosh Public Library Edition1.5.142011-11-11
Ottawa Library Edition1.5.12009-08-06
Bibliothèque publique d'Ottawa Edition1.5.52011-11-11
Ottawa Public Library Edition1.5.52011-11-11
OU Schusterman Edition1.5.102011-12-05
OU, knihovna, katalog1.5.1
Oxford Public Library Edition1.5.92011-11-11
Packwaukee Public Library Edition1.5.92011-11-11
Paderborn Katalog Edition1.5.62011-07-13
Paine College Edition1.5.1
Pamunkey Regional Library Edition1.5.42010-03-24
Paris 1 Pantheon Sorbonne Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Parkersburg & Wood County Public Library Edition1.5.122014-05-15
Parkview Elementary Library Edition1.5.1

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.