Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 37 | Page 38 | Page 39 | Page 40 | Page 41 | Page 42 | Page 43 | Page 44 | Page 45 | Page 46 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
San Jose Libraries1.5.112011-11-16
Santa Clara University1.5.72009-06-30
SC LENDS Edition1.5.22009-08-06
SCD Universite Strasbourg1.5.21969-12-31
SCDBU Savoie Mont Blanc1.5.261969-12-31
School District of La Crosse Edition1.5.22009-04-13
7E13D85F1.5.11969-12-31
Search Penrose Library at Whitman College1.5.22010-11-15
Search the Texts database at the Internet Archive1.5.12010-04-18
Searsport District Middle/High School Edition1.5.31969-12-31
Seattle Public Library Edition1.5.22009-07-02
Sedona Public Library Edition1.5.51969-12-31
Semans Library1.5.62010-03-01
Seneca Libraries1.5.131969-12-31
Service Information Scientifique du Mi2S1.5.91969-12-31
Seton Hall Law School Edition1.5.62010-05-25
SFI Bibliotek Det Nationale Forskningscenter for Velfærd (The Danish National Centre for Social Research)1.5.141969-12-31
SFM Documentation Center Edition1.5.111969-12-31
Shanghai Jiaotong Univ Edition1.5.1
SHARE1.2.1

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.