Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 1 | Page 2 | Page 3 | Page 4 | Page 5 | Page 6 | Page 7 | Page 8 | Page 9 | Page 10 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
Free Library of Philadelphia1.5.12011-04-15
G. Pompidou Murat Edition1.5.1
G@el - SID UGA - Grenoble INP1.5.51969-12-31
Gael+BibCNRS-insu1.5.31969-12-31
GALILEO wgc1 JY1.5.31969-12-31
Geneseo LibX Edition1.5.182011-04-13
Geneva Public Library Edition1.5.22009-06-30
George Brown College LLC Edition1.5.11969-12-31
George Washington University Edition1.5.71969-12-31
Georgetown University Edition1.5.1
Georgetown University Edition1.5.32008-06-17
Georgia Tech Edition1.5.182012-02-29
Gerogia Perimeter College Clarkston Edition1.5.1
Ghent University Library1.5.32009-10-11
Glen Ellyn Public Library Edition1.5.22009-06-30
Gloucester City Library Edition1.5.12010-04-22
Godmar Demo Edition1.5.1
Grand Valley State University Edition1.5.172009-08-19
Grant MacEwan University Edition1.5.72011-11-11
Green Lake Public Library Edition1.5.92011-11-11
Green Mountain College Edition1.5.152010-07-20
Green Mountain College Online Masters Edition1.5.112011-03-30
Grinnell College Libraries Edition1.5.131969-12-31
Grossmont Union High School District Edition1.5.62009-06-30
Gustavus Adolphus College Edition1.5.301969-12-31
Hamline University Edition1.2.1
Hancock Public Library Edition1.5.102011-11-11
Hannon Library, Southern Oregon University Edition1.1
Harvard Library Edition1.5.131969-12-31
Harvard Library HOLLIS+ Edition1.5.111969-12-31
Harvard University Library Edition (HOLLIS Classic)1.5.222012-11-28
HBLL Edition1.5.52008-06-18
HBZ Verbundkatalog Edition1.5.12009-10-22
HCC Library Edition1.5.162011-11-11
HCT Edition1.5.92011-09-29
Health Professions Research @ Murphy Library Edition1.5.221969-12-31
Health Sciences Libraries Edition1.5.1
HEC Paris Edition1.5.22011-04-05
Hendrix College Edition1.1
Henrico County Public Library Edition1.5.131969-12-31
Hesburgh Libraries Catalog1.5.12012-01-13
Highline Community College Edition1.5.42008-12-03
HKU Libraries Edition1.5.81969-12-31
Hofstra Library Edition1.5.71969-12-31
Hohenheim Edition1.5.12010-06-09
Holland College Edition1.5.261969-12-31
Hollins University1.5.72009-06-30
Holy Family University Edition1.5.61969-12-31
Houston Baptist University Moody Library Edition1.5.111969-12-31
Howard County Library Edition1.5.82011-06-30
HU/IBI Edition1.5.22011-01-24
IADT Detroit Edition1.5.1
IADT Edition1.2.12007-12-01
ICRC Library (Public)1.5.231969-12-31
Idaho State Edition1.5.32009-08-18
IESE Business School1.5.142009-06-19
Imicams Edition1.5.12009-03-07
Indiana University Kokomo Library Edition1.5.222012-03-05
Indiana University Kokomo LibTools1.5.31969-12-31
Indiana Wesleyan University - Off Campus Library Services Edition1.5.21969-12-31
Institute of Lutheran Theology Edition1.5.22011-06-30
Intern UB Duisburg-Essen Edition1.5.71969-12-31
Ipek University Edition1.5.61969-12-31
Isam Kutuphanesi Arama motoru1.5.12010-06-22
Istanbul Sehir University Library1.5.21969-12-31
Istanbul Technical University Library Search1.5.1
ISU Edition1.5.11969-12-31
IT Sligo Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Itasca Community Library Edition1.5.22009-06-30
Ithaca College Edition1.5.82011-03-30
IU East-Campus Library Edition1.5.131969-12-31
IUE-Nursing Research Resources1.5.41969-12-31
Ivy Tech Community College Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Ivy Tech Community College Edition1.5.82011-07-26
Izmir Institute of Technology1.5.201969-12-31
IZSVe Edition1.5.1
Jackson District Library Edition1.12007-05-30
Jacksonville Public Library LibX Edition1.2.62008-06-16
Jean Hay Edition1.5.1
Jefferson Community College Edition1.5.52010-06-04
Jefferson County (Colorado) Public Library Edition1.5.1
Jefferson County Library Cooperative Edition1.12006-06-20
Jefferson Library Edition1.5.232011-07-07
JJHill Reference Library Edition1.2.22008-02-19
Johns Hopkins Edition1.5.181969-12-31
Johnson County Community College Edition1.5.1
Johnson County Edition1.5.1
Johnson County Library (Kan.) Toolbar1.5.72011-04-04
Juan Roa Vásquez Edition1.5.62011-06-30
Juan Roa Vásquez Edition1.5.1
Just A Bunch Of Catalogs Edition1.2.42008-05-06
Kadir Has Information Center1.5.21969-12-31
Kalamazoo Public Library Edition1.5.261969-12-31
Kanawha County Public Library Edition1.2.12007-07-27
Kansas State University1.5.132011-11-18
Kean University Edition1.5.1
Keene State Edition1.5.551969-12-31
Kennesaw State University Edition1.5.12011-04-27
King County Library System Edition1.5.22009-11-13
Kingston Frontenac Public Library Edition1.5.1

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.