Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 1 | Page 2 | Page 3 | Page 4 | Page 5 | Page 6 | Page 7 | Page 8 | Page 9 | Page 10 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
Bibliothèques de l'Université Lumière Lyon 21.5.12010-02-15
Bibliotheques Universite Lille 21.5.12010-03-17
Binghamton University Libraries Edition1.5.42009-12-15
Biola University Library Edition1.5.71969-12-31
Black Creek Public Edition1.2.1
Bloomer Middle School Edition1.5.32009-05-02
Bloomingdale Public Library Edition1.5.22009-06-30
Bob Jones University Mack Library1.5.162011-03-30
Bocconi Library1.5.52009-01-13
Bodza Edition1.5.42011-11-29
Bogazici University Edition1.5.171969-12-31
Bond University Library1.5.131969-12-31
Bose Elementary Library Edition1.5.342009-06-30
Boston College Primo Edition1.5.21969-12-31
Boston University Edition1.5.22008-06-16
Boulder Public Library Edition1.5.52011-04-06
Bowdoin College Library Edition1.1.12006-07-31
Bowdoin College Library Edition with Cue Links (e.g. from amazon to the online catalog)1.5.42008-09-16
Bpi1.5.42011-03-30
Brampton Library Edition1.1

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.