Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 28 | Page 29 | Page 30 | Page 31 | Page 32 | Page 33 | Page 34 | Page 35 | Page 36 | Page 37 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
Washington and Lee University Library1.5.11969-12-31
Washington State University Edition1.5.52011-11-11
Washington University Law Library Edition1.5.22011-05-27
Washington University Libraries Edition1.5.72013-07-10
Washington University Libraries Edition1.5.151969-12-31
Wautoma Public Library Edition1.5.92011-11-11
Wayne State College Edition1.5.32009-06-30
Wayne State University Edition1.5.62008-09-26
Weideman Virtual Library1.5.1
Weill Cornell Medical College Library Edition1.5.42011-11-17
Wellcome Catalogue Edition1.5.112011-06-30
Wesleyan University Edition1.5.72009-09-29
West Chicago Public Library Edition1.5.22009-06-30
West Fargo Public Library Edition1.5.1
West Hartford Public Library Edition1.5.82011-11-14
West Library - Texas Wesleyan University Edition1.5.281969-12-31
Western Carolina University Edition1.5.81969-12-31
Western Carolina University Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Western Counties LibX Toolbar1.5.32009-09-03
Western Kentucky University Edition1.5.1

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.