Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 27 | Page 28 | Page 29 | Page 30 | Page 31 | Page 32 | Page 33 | Page 34 | Page 35 | Page 36 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
WIU Libraries Edition1.5.41969-12-31
Wood River Public LIbrary Edition1.5.1
Woodruff Library, Atlanta University Center Edition1.5.42008-09-23
Worcester Polytechnic Institute Edition1.5.182011-08-26
Worldcat Edition1.2.32009-12-03
Worldcat for UWSSLEC1.5.12011-02-25
WorldCat new Edition1.5.22010-04-12
XJTLU Library1.5.61969-12-31
Yale Library Edition1.5.192011-07-27
Yasar University1.5.11969-12-31
York County Library System Edition1.5.1
York University Libraries Edition1.5.261969-12-31
Zahnow Library Resources1.5.22011-11-13
Zahnow Library Resources1.5.22011-11-13
Zayed University Edition1.2.12007-11-18
ZB Jülich1.5.472015-05-13
ZB Jülich - LibX 2.01.5.181969-12-31
Zentrum für Neurodegenerative Erkrankungen, Bonn Edition1.5.72011-11-28

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.