Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 46 | Page 47 | Page 48 | Page 49 | Page 50 | Page 51 | Page 52 | Page 53 | Page 54 | Page 55 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
Whitehorse Edition1.5.12009-04-06
Whittier Elementary School1.5.11969-12-31
Wild Rose Public Library Edition1.5.92011-11-11
Wilfrid Laurier University1.5.22008-10-03
Willamette University Edition1.5.151969-12-31
William Paterson University Edition 1.5.191969-12-31
Williams College Edition1.2.12008-01-22
Winneconne Public Library Edition1.5.92011-11-11
Winnefox Library System Edition1.5.102011-11-11
Wisconsin Dells Edition1.5.72011-03-14

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.