Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 9 | Page 10 | Page 11 | Page 12 | Page 13 | Page 14 | Page 15 | Page 16 | Page 17 | Page 18 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
Rupen's Beta Testing Edition1.5.41969-12-31
Rupen's LibX Core Edition1.5.31969-12-31
Russian and Slavic/Slavonic studies1.5.162011-11-11
Rutgers University Libraries Edition1.5.741969-12-31
Ryerson University Library1.5.82011-08-16
Sacramento City College Library1.5.331969-12-31
Sacramento Public Library1.5.12011-05-16
Sacramento State Development Edition1.5.521969-12-31
SAILS Network Edition1.5.72011-11-21
Saint Joseph's University Edition1.5.171969-12-31
Saint Mary's College of California Edition1.5.12009-04-07
Saint Michael's College Library Edition1.5.72011-11-11
Saint Xavier University Edition1.2.12007-11-03
Sakarya University Library1.5.31969-12-31
Salt Lake City Public Library Edition1.5.102009-06-30
SAMK Finna1.5.61969-12-31
Samuel Merritt University Edition1.5.62010-03-05
Samuel Merritt University Nursing edition1.5.21969-12-31
San Diego State Edition1.5.221969-12-31
San Francisco Maritime NHP Keys Catalog Edition1.5.21969-12-31
San Jose Libraries1.5.112011-11-16
Santa Clara University1.5.72009-06-30
SC LENDS Edition1.5.22009-08-06
SCD Universite Strasbourg1.5.21969-12-31
SCDBU Savoie Mont Blanc1.5.261969-12-31
School District of La Crosse Edition1.5.22009-04-13
7E13D85F1.5.11969-12-31
Search Penrose Library at Whitman College1.5.22010-11-15
Search the Texts database at the Internet Archive1.5.12010-04-18
Searsport District Middle/High School Edition1.5.31969-12-31
Seattle Public Library Edition1.5.22009-07-02
Sedona Public Library Edition1.5.51969-12-31
Semans Library1.5.62010-03-01
Seneca Libraries1.5.131969-12-31
Service Information Scientifique du Mi2S1.5.91969-12-31
Seton Hall Law School Edition1.5.62010-05-25
SFI Bibliotek Det Nationale Forskningscenter for Velfærd (The Danish National Centre for Social Research)1.5.141969-12-31
SFM Documentation Center Edition1.5.111969-12-31
Shanghai Jiaotong Univ Edition1.5.1
SHARE1.2.1
GateNet Libraries Edition1.5.62011-08-25
Shenandoah University Edition1.5.42009-06-30
sidoc Collège G. Pompidou Murat Edition1.5.1
Simmons College LibX Edition1.5.81969-12-31
Simon Fraser Edition1.5.42011-11-16
Singapore Management University Edition1.5.101969-12-31
Sistema Bibliotecario di Ateneo1.5.431969-12-31
Sistema de Lectura Pública de Cantabria - SLPC BiblioCan BCC1.5.281969-12-31
SIT Study Abroad Edition/ SIT Graduate Institute1.5.261969-12-31
SITKA-wide Search Edition1.5.12008-10-03

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.