Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 19 | Page 20 | Page 21 | Page 22 | Page 23 | Page 24 | Page 25 | Page 26 | Page 27 | Page 28 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
Edition1.5.1
Edition1.5.1
Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Edition1.5.1
Edition 61.5.61969-12-31
Edition FUCaM1.5.62011-11-14
Edition Scirus & SciVerse1.5.31969-12-31
Einstein Test Edition1.5.51969-12-31
EIPSeko online katalogoa / Catálogo online de la RLPE1.5.42009-04-01
El Colegio de Mexico Edition1.5.92011-04-28
ELAN Edition1.5.12010-11-09
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Hunt Library1.5.62011-03-31
EMLYON Business School Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Emory University Edition1.5.371969-12-31
Empire State College Edition1.5.31969-12-31
Empire State College Edition1.5.172009-11-06
Endeavor Public Library Edition1.5.102011-11-11
Eng. Library UGM Widget Edition1.5.121969-12-31
Enoch Pratt Free Library Edition1.5.41969-12-31
EPFL Library Toolbar (Advanced Edition)1.5.131969-12-31

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.