Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 18 | Page 19 | Page 20 | Page 21 | Page 22 | Page 23 | Page 24 | Page 25 | Page 26 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
Temple University Edition1.5.231969-12-31
Templeman Library Edition1.5.102011-11-17
Terre d'Horizon - Base du CDI - Romans-sur-Isere1.5.81969-12-31
Terryville Public Library Edition1.2.12008-06-06
Test Edition1.5.12008-12-24
test version Edition1.5.1
Texas A&M University Libraries Edition1.5.22010-08-31
Texas A&M University Libraries Edition1.5.52011-11-15
Texas A&M University-Kingsville Edition1.5.21969-12-31
Texas Christian University Edition1.2.52008-01-25
Texas Medical Branch Edition1.5.12009-08-13
Texas State University-San Marcos Edition1.5.72011-11-11
Texas Woman's University Edition1.5.72011-11-14
The Chinese University of Hong Kong Library Edition1.1.1
The Evergreen State College Library Edition1.5.11969-12-31
The Paul and Rosemary Trible Library Edition1.5.312011-11-11
The University of Sydney 1.5.461969-12-31
Therapeutics Pvt Ltd Edition1.5.12009-07-16
Thomas College Edition1.5.72011-06-30
Thomas Jefferson Edition1.5.12011-09-08
Thunderbird IBIC Edition1.1.12007-05-15
Timofey's edition1.5.61969-12-31
Tomas Bata University Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Tompkins Cortland Community College Library Edition1.5.332011-11-14
Toolbar for BookOutlet.ca customers1.5.71969-12-31
Toronto Public Library (Ontario, Canada)1.5.71969-12-31
Traverse Area District Library Edition1.5.32010-11-12
Trent University Edition1.2.1
Trent University Edition1.2.12007-09-26
Trinity College Dublin Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Trinity University Edition1.5.142008-11-21
tsinghua Edition1.2.72008-01-24
Tufts University Libraries Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Tufts University Libraries Edition1.5.62011-11-11
Tulane Law Library1.5.1
Tulane University Edition1.5.172011-11-14
Turun yliopisto Edition1.5.12010-08-27
Twist Library Catalogue1.5.22011-03-30
U Denver Penrose Edition1.2.22007-10-06
UAEU Libraries 1.5.162011-12-28
UB Bielefeld Catalog1.5.12011-01-28
UBC Library1.5.11969-12-31
UC Berkeley Edition1.5.42011-03-31
UC Irvine Edition1.5.191969-12-31
UC Irvine Medical Edition1.5.101969-12-31
UC Merced Edition1.1
UC San Diego Edition1.1
UC Santa Cruz Library Edition1.5.141969-12-31
UCL Edition1.5.112011-03-31
UCOL Library1.5.42011-11-13

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.