Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 19 | Page 20 | Page 21 | Page 22 | Page 23 | Page 24 | Page 25 | Page 26 | Page 27 | Page 28 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
Institute of Lutheran Theology Edition1.5.22011-06-30
Intern UB Duisburg-Essen Edition1.5.71969-12-31
Ipek University Edition1.5.61969-12-31
Isam Kutuphanesi Arama motoru1.5.12010-06-22
Istanbul Sehir University Library1.5.21969-12-31
Istanbul Technical University Library Search1.5.1
ISU Edition1.5.11969-12-31
IT Sligo Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Itasca Community Library Edition1.5.22009-06-30
Ithaca College Edition1.5.82011-03-30
IU East-Campus Library Edition1.5.131969-12-31
IUE-Nursing Research Resources1.5.41969-12-31
Ivy Tech Community College Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Ivy Tech Community College Edition1.5.82011-07-26
Izmir Institute of Technology1.5.201969-12-31
IZSVe Edition1.5.1
Jackson District Library Edition1.12007-05-30
Jacksonville Public Library LibX Edition1.2.62008-06-16
Jean Hay Edition1.5.1
Jefferson Community College Edition1.5.52010-06-04

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.