Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 19 | Page 20 | Page 21 | Page 22 | Page 23 | Page 24 | Page 25 | Page 26 | Page 27 | Page 28 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
Lackawanna County Library System Edition1.5.62010-04-09
Lafayette College Edition1.5.12011-02-25
Lakehead University Library Edition1.5.112010-08-12
Lansing Community College Edition1.5.42010-05-27
Laurentian University Edition1.5.62009-06-30
Law School Library Edition1.5.12010-10-04
LCLS Polaris Edition1.5.232011-07-05
LDS Business College1.5.42011-11-14
Le Moyne College Edition1.5.71969-12-31
Leeds Trinity Edition1.5.22010-11-09
Leiden University LibX Edition1.5.82012-11-20
Leonard Library SF State Edition1.5.82011-11-15
Lesley University Libraries Edition1.2.1
Lewis & Clark College Edition1.5.61969-12-31
Lib Edition1.5.1
Library Catalog1.5.12011-02-23
Library Catalog Edition1.5.12008-08-20
Library catalogues lookup for Russian and Slavic studies in Copenhagen1.5.491969-12-31
library Edition1.5.52009-06-30
Library IT Tallaght Edition1.5.141969-12-31

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.