Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 18 | Page 19 | Page 20 | Page 21 | Page 22 | Page 23 | Page 24 | Page 25 | Page 26 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
York County Library System Edition1.5.1
York University Libraries Edition1.5.261969-12-31
Zahnow Library Resources1.5.22011-11-13
Zahnow Library Resources1.5.22011-11-13
Zayed University Edition1.2.12007-11-18
ZB Jülich1.5.472015-05-13
ZB Jülich - LibX 2.01.5.181969-12-31
Zentrum für Neurodegenerative Erkrankungen, Bonn Edition1.5.72011-11-28

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.