Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 28 | Page 29 | Page 30 | Page 31 | Page 32 | Page 33 | Page 34 | Page 35 | Page 36 | Page 37 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
Maryville University Edition1.5.202011-11-14
Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts Edition1.5.141969-12-31
Massey University Library Edition1.5.12009-11-19
Maxwell Library Edition1.5.121969-12-31
MBLWHOI Library LibX Edition1.5.52009-06-30
McCartney Library Edition1.5.72012-01-10
McGill Edition1.5.201969-12-31
McGill21.5.31969-12-31
McKillop Library Salve Regina University LibX Edition1.5.32012-03-20
MCL Edition1.5.12008-09-26
McMaster University Library Edition1.5.42012-03-26
MCPL LibX Toolbar1.5.92011-11-11
Meadowview MS LMC Edition1.5.1
Mediatheque de Cannes1.5.42011-04-19
Mediatheque de Roubaix Edition1.5.51969-12-31
Medicina Universidad Catolica del Norte1.5.41969-12-31
Meliksah University Edition1.5.21969-12-31
Melinda1.5.21969-12-31
Menasha Public Library Edition1.5.122011-11-11
Metropolitan College of New York Edition1.5.181969-12-31

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.