Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 19 | Page 20 | Page 21 | Page 22 | Page 23 | Page 24 | Page 25 | Page 26 | Page 27 | Page 28 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
MGH-Treadwell Library edition1.5.122011-11-28
Miami University Edition1.5.12008-07-25
Michigan State University Edition V.2 1.5.31969-12-31
Mid-Hudson Library System1.5.12008-08-14
Middle East Technical University1.5.41969-12-31
Middle Tennessee State University Edition1.5.52010-08-23
Middlebury College Edition1.5.202011-11-22
Milton Keynes Marathi Mandal Library Edition1.5.12008-09-26
Mina Rees Library CUNY Graduate Center1.5.191969-12-31
Minerva1.5.32011-06-30
Minnesota State University, Mankato Edition1.5.82011-11-09
Minuteman Network Edition1.2.1
Mississippi State University Edition1.5.262011-07-07
Missouri State University Edition1.2.1
MIT Libraries Edition1.5.351969-12-31
MMA Edition 1.01.5.1
mobeirne Virginia Tech Edition1.5.1
Molloy College Edition1.5.101969-12-31
Monash University Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Monash University Library Edition1.5.32011-07-04

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.