Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 27 | Page 28 | Page 29 | Page 30 | Page 31 | Page 32 | Page 33 | Page 34 | Page 35 | Page 36 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
Montana Shared Catalog Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Montana State University Bozeman1.5.92010-08-18
Montello Public Library Edition1.5.92011-11-11
Montgomery College Edition1.5.32011-11-11
Montgomery County Community College Edition1.5.22008-07-08
Moose Jaw Public Library Edition1.5.41969-12-31
Moravian Library edition1.5.101969-12-31
Morehead State University Edition1.5.22011-06-30
Morrisville College Edition1.12006-04-20
Mount Aloysius Edition1.5.12010-11-10
Mountain Library Network Edition1.5.62014-05-15
MSFRIC Edition1.5.22009-01-14
MST First1.5.92010-11-17
MSVU Edition1.5.42010-05-31
Mt. Hood Community College Edition1.5.12010-01-13
Multibase Nacional (México) Edition1.5.1
Multnomah County Library Edition1.2.22008-05-13
Murdoch University Library 1.5.231969-12-31
Murdoch University Mandurah Campus1.5.141969-12-31
Murphy Library Edition1.5.341969-12-31

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.