Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 19 | Page 20 | Page 21 | Page 22 | Page 23 | Page 24 | Page 25 | Page 26 | Page 27 | Page 28 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
Nashua Public Library Edition1.2.42007-11-17
National Research Council Canada - Fran├žais1.5.91969-12-31
National Research Council Canada - Staff Edition1.5.211969-12-31
National University of Singapore (NUS) Edition1.5.301969-12-31
Naval Research Laboratory LINX Edition1.1
NCSU Libraries Edition1.5.191969-12-31
NDSL - Reference1.5.522016-07-13
Nebraska Methodist College1.5.11969-12-31
Nebraska Wesleyan University Edition1.5.12009-03-30
Neenah Public Library Edition1.5.102011-11-11
NEHGS Edition1.5.102011-11-11
NEIU Library LibX Tools1.5.191969-12-31
Neshkoro Public Library Edition1.5.92011-11-11
Nevada State College Edition1.5.21969-12-31
New York Public Library1.5.191969-12-31
New York State Library Edition1.5.22008-06-14
NIE Library LibX Edition1.5.61969-12-31
NIH Library Edition1.5.12011-06-28
NIH Library OS Edition1.5.62011-08-17
Edition1.5.12008-06-18

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.