Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 19 | Page 20 | Page 21 | Page 22 | Page 23 | Page 24 | Page 25 | Page 26 | Page 27 | Page 28 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
PLCMC Edition1.5.1
PLCMC Edition1.5.22009-03-27
Plugin de recherche de la Médiathèque départementale d'Ille-et-Vilaine1.5.1
Plugin LibX BU Lille31.5.1
Por hernanMM1.5.11969-12-31
Portail du CDI e-sidoc1.5.41969-12-31
Portland State Edition1.5.32008-07-15
Portland State Edition (compatible with Firefox v. 10+)1.5.91969-12-31
POSTECH Edition1.5.131969-12-31
POSTECH Edition (Korean Version) Beta1.5.131969-12-31
Potomac State College Edition1.5.101969-12-31
Poy Sippi Public Library Edition1.5.92011-11-11
Princeton Public Library Edition1.5.92011-11-11
Princeton Public Library Edition1.5.32011-11-11
Princeton University Library Edition1.5.381969-12-31
Providence College Edition1.5.62010-07-20
Providence Public Library Edition1.5.131969-12-31
Public Library bookmarklet Edition1.5.12011-04-13
Public Library Edition1.5.1
Public Library Edition1.5.32010-03-15

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.