Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 10 | Page 11 | Page 12 | Page 13 | Page 14 | Page 15 | Page 16 | Page 17 | Page 18 | Page 19 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
UIC Library - Updated for FF61.5.22011-11-12
UIC Library - Updated for FF71.5.22011-11-12
UIC Library - Updated for FF81.5.22011-11-12
UKM Test1.5.41969-12-31
UMass Medical School Edition1.5.11969-12-31
UMB Healey Toolbar1.5.302011-06-27
UMBC Edition1.5.241969-12-31
UMKC Libraries Edition1.5.121969-12-31
UMKC Music/Media Library Edition1.5.1
UNC Asheville Library Edition1.5.12010-10-26
UNE (Australia)1.5.111969-12-31
Unendorsed Curtin University, Western Australia1.5.91969-12-31
Union catalogue of Finnish university libraries Edition 1.01.5.12010-08-27
Union College Edition1.5.61969-12-31
United Nations Headquarters Edition1.1
United Nations Office at Geneva (UNOG) Library1.5.101969-12-31
Univ of Puerto Rico Mayaguez Edition1.5.12009-07-17
Univ of Puerto Rico Río Piedras Edition1.5.251969-12-31
Univ of Puerto Rico Utuado Edition1.5.32010-03-18
Univ. of Ostrava, Library Catalogue1.5.1

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.