Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 10 | Page 11 | Page 12 | Page 13 | Page 14 | Page 15 | Page 16 | Page 17 | Page 18 | Page 19 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
Universitat de Barcelona. Biblioteca1.5.72011-03-30
Universitat de les Illes Balears1.2.1
Université catholique de Louvain1.5.121969-12-31
Universite d'Evry Val d'Essonne edition1.5.132012-06-04
Universite de Montreal Edition1.5.241969-12-31
Universite du Quebec a Chicoutimi (UQAC) - Bibliotheque Paul-Emile-Boulet1.5.681969-12-31
Université du Québec a Rimouski (UQAR)1.5.142011-11-11
Facultes universitaire Saint-Louis1.5.82011-11-14
Universités de Toulouse Edition1.5.31969-12-31
Universitetsbiblioteket i Agder Edition1.5.91969-12-31
University at Buffalo Health Sciences Library Edition1.1
University La Verne Edition1.1
University Library Duisburg-Essen Edition1.5.251969-12-31
University of Adelaide Edition1.5.1
University of Alberta1.5.121969-12-31
University of Arizona Library Edition1.5.161969-12-31
University of Arkansas at Little Rock1.5.112008-06-26
University of Arkansas Libraries1.5.21969-12-31
University of Auckland Library1.5.122011-11-11
University of Baltimore Library Edition1.5.112009-07-09

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.