Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 55 | Page 56 | Page 57 | Page 58 | Page 59 | Page 60 | Page 61 | Page 62 | Page 63 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
University of Texas at Dallas Edition1.5.22008-06-17
University of Texas Libraries Edition1.5.231969-12-31
UTMB Edition1.5.32010-10-05
University of the West Indies, Mona Edition1.5.62008-09-30
University of the West Library1.5.361969-12-31
University of the Western Cape Edition1.5.32010-09-10
University of Tulsa Edition1.1
University of Utah Edition1.5.42010-06-02
University of Virginia Library1.5.301969-12-31
University Of Waikato Edition1.5.92011-03-08
University of Wales Lampeter Edition1.5.72008-06-16
University of Warwick Edition1.12006-10-27
University of Washington Edition1.5.12011-05-18
University of Washington Edition1.5.22010-05-23
University of Waterloo1.5.242011-11-11
University of Western Australia Edition1.5.102011-09-20
University of Western Ontario Edition1.5.321969-12-31
University of Windsor Edition1.5.122011-11-24
University of Winnipeg Edition1.5.22009-08-15
University of Wisconsin - Baraboo/Sauk County1.5.121969-12-31

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.