Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 55 | Page 56 | Page 57 | Page 58 | Page 59 | Page 60 | Page 61 | Page 62 | Page 63 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
University of Wisconsin - McIntyre Library 1.5.32011-06-30
University of Wisconsin Colleges libraries1.5.22009-06-30
University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee1.5.51969-12-31
University of Wyoming Edition1.5.62011-03-31
Univesity of Valencia Edition1.2.12007-11-17
Unofficial University of Toronto Edition1.5.51969-12-31
Unofficial University of Western Australia Edition1.5.61969-12-31
unsj Edition1.5.12010-03-02
UNSW Library Edition1.5.211969-12-31
UNSW Library Edition1.5.82009-06-30
UOIT Oshawa, Ontario1.5.102011-11-10
uOttawa1.5.101969-12-31
UOW Library Edition1.5.161969-12-31
Updated Jefferson County Library Cooperative Edition1.2.22008-06-10
University of Queensland Edition1.5.81969-12-31
Ursinus College Edition1.5.42011-11-11
URSUS Libraries Edition (Maine)1.5.11969-12-31
USM Library Edition1.5.181969-12-31
USM University Libraries (Cook) Edition1.2.42007-10-18
UST Houston Doherty Edition1.5.1

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.