Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 1 | Page 2 | Page 3 | Page 4 | Page 5 | Page 6 | Page 7 | Page 8 | Page 9 | Page 10 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
Atlanta-Fulton County Public Library Edition1.5.12008-12-10
AU Libraries Anywhere1.5.82011-06-30
Augsburg College Edition1.5.122011-11-18
Auraria Library Edition1.5.121969-12-31
Austin Peay State University Edition1.5.12012-02-03
AUT University1.5.22008-06-18
Avalon Edition1.2.22008-04-30
Avon Free Public Library LibX Toolbar Edition1.5.11969-12-31
AVRL Edition1.5.42009-09-03
Azusa Pacific University Edition1.5.52012-07-06

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.