Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 37 | Page 38 | Page 39 | Page 40 | Page 41 | Page 42 | Page 43 | Page 44 | Page 45 | Page 46 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
mobeirne Virginia Tech Edition1.5.1
Molloy College Edition1.5.101969-12-31
Monash University Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Monash University Library Edition1.5.32011-07-04
Montana Shared Catalog Edition1.5.11969-12-31
Montana State University Bozeman1.5.92010-08-18
Montello Public Library Edition1.5.92011-11-11
Montgomery College Edition1.5.32011-11-11
Montgomery County Community College Edition1.5.22008-07-08
Moose Jaw Public Library Edition1.5.41969-12-31

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.