Public LibX Editions

<< | Previous | Page 1 | Page 2 | Page 3 | Page 4 | Page 5 | Page 6 | Page 7 | Page 8 | Page 9 | Page 10 | Next | >>

Editions (in alphabetical order) Live Version Last Release Date
California State University Northridge Edition Primo1.5.11969-12-31
Caltech Edition1.5.232016-01-21
Calvin College Hekman Library Edition1.5.32009-07-10
Cambridge University libraries toolbar1.5.242011-11-29
Camden County Library Edition1.5.32009-01-14
Campbellsport Public Library Edition1.5.102011-11-11
Canal Fulton Pulic Library Edition1.5.32009-02-24
Canisius Edition1.2.32008-05-23
Cape Breton Regional Library Libx Edition1.5.42009-09-03
Cape Peninsula University of Technology Edition1.5.21969-12-31
Carleton College Edition1.5.121969-12-31
Carthage Edition1.5.42010-03-24
Casey-Cardinia Library Edition1.5.12010-04-27
Catalogo Universidade de Aveiro1.5.52011-11-11
Catálogos de la Dirección General de Bibliotecas de la UNAM test1.5.1
Catalogue bmi Recherche mot-clé1.5.12012-03-02
Catalogue CDI Flora Tristan1.5.31969-12-31
Catalogue CDI_Lpa de Mirande_0220121.5.21969-12-31
Catalogue de l'atelier Canope de l'Eure-et-Loir - Chartres1.5.81969-12-31
Catalogue de l'atelier Canope de l'Indre - Chateauroux1.5.51969-12-31

Show 10 - 20 - 50 - 100 records per page.

Note: most of the links above point to pages that were created by the libraries that have adapted LibX for their use. If you are considering offering an edition to your users, take a look at them. You're welcome to copy Virginia Tech's design--should you like the other pages better, contact their creator(s) and ask for their permission to copy. If you do not wish to create your own page, the Edition Builder will offer your live edition through a page like this one.